Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Front Page > breadcrumbs: Central Office > breadcrumbs: Staff >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

USD 254 Staff

 

2017/2018 USD 254 Employee List
Andrews, Tina JH Math
Bailey, Lori R BOE Clerk
Bell, David R Bus Driver
Bjostad, Jacob HS Science
Bowe, Kraig Baseball Assistant Coach
Boyce, Alisa L 5th and 6th Grade
Buck, Christina 5th and 6th Grade
Buck, Mark A Superintendent
Cargill, Patricia Spanish ESL
Catlin, Rebecca Preschool
Clouse, Becki, Jr High Yearbook
Colborn, Cathy Forensics
Colle-Burden, Yvonne Jr/Sr High VM/Band
Creener, Wendy Jr High Volleyball
Cunningham, Ryan N GS Principal
Dahlberg, Kami J PE
Dohrmann, Cheri K Personal Finance and Comp. Apps
Dohrmann, Joseph D 5th and 6th Grade
Dohrmann, Judd K Jr/Sr High PE
Dohrmann, Lowell E CAD, Tech and AD
Dowell, Danielle 1st Grade
Dreiling, Diane M GS Custodian
Dvorak, Christine Para
Dvorak, Dale R Alg.
Eck, Marjorie 7th and 8th Math
England, Tonya L Para
Farrar, Andrea M Kindergarten
Feely, Patricia 3rd Grade
Fields, Jeff 2nd Grade
Fisher, Andrea Title 1
Forsyth, Elizabeth J 2nd Grade
Gentry, Jennifer L 4th Grade
Graham, Anne 1st Grade
Guy, Eryn Librarian
Hageman, Amy M Chem/Physics
Hahn, Shane H 7th and 8th History
Harger, Tracy A Bus Driver
Hill, Lesley GS Counselor
Hill, Lynda L Bus Driver
Honas, Darryl Jr/Sr High Principal
Honas, Nathan 7th and 8th Science
Hrencher, Melissa A 5th and 6th Grade
Hutfles, Vickie L Kindergarten
Kaminska, Brandon CO Custodian
Kessler, Karla M Food Service Director
Landwehr, Rhonda D Library Para
Larkin, Debra J Title 1
Lonker, Jodi P Finance/Math
Lonker, Tammy L Technology
Ludwick, Heather D Kindergarten
Lukens, Gordon Bus Driver
McGrath, Megan M Para
McLemore, Patricia A Bus Driver
McPherson, Zeke S Eng.
Miltner, Rylee Para
Pelzl, Natalie Food Service
Rambat, Kendra K 3rd Grade
Ray, Charlene D Food Service
Rickard, Danielle C Para
Ricke, Jerome Bus Driver
Robinson, Shelley Transportation Director
Roe, Christine A Classified
Rogers, Cynthia D CO Treasurer/Sec
Rutan, Christi D 4th Grade
Schield, Janet M Para
Schmidt, F Keith Bus Driver
Scripsick, Jana School Nurse
Shelite, Ruth R Library Para
Sill, Phillip Gov./History
Smith, Heather L Eng.
Stanford, Tessie GS Custodian
Stephenson, Briana Varsity Head Volleyball
Stivers, Amanda M Jr/Sr High Custodian
Stull, Michael Vo Ag
Theis, Cheryl A Jr/Sr High Counselor
Theis, Taylor Para
Theis, Taylor Varsity Assistant Volleyball
Thom, Matt Forensics
Tomson, Kristy R Para
Traffas, Jacqueline Geo./Alg
Traffas, Marilyn Jr/Sr High Sec.
Vollbracht, Claudia D Art
Walker, Melinda A Food Service
Wallace, Lindsey M GS VM/Band
Waller, Delia K Jr/Sr High Sec.
Wolgast, Dewayne Ind.Arts/Drivers Ed
Woods, Lydia Food Service
Woods, Sherman Jr/Sr High Custodian
Wright, John GS Head Custodian
Wright, Steven Jr/Sr High Head Custodian
Ybarra, Joshua M History
  • RSS Icon

Barber County North USD 254 P.O. Box 288

Medicine Lodge, KS  67104 620-886-3370 Fax: 620-886-3640

Back To Top