Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Front Page > breadcrumbs: Central Office > breadcrumbs: Staff >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

USD 254 Staff

 

2019/2020 Employee List
Display Name Department
Andrews, Tina JH Math
Bailey, Lori R Clerk of the Board
Banks, Julia 5th and 6th Grade  
Barnes, Tiffany Para
Bedwell, Emerald Jr/Sr High Secretary
Bell, David R Bus Driver
Bjostad, Jacob HS Science
Black, Lody FB Coach
Bowe, Kraig BB Coach
Bowen, April Para
Boyce, Alisa L 5th and 6th Grade  
Buck, Christina 5th and 6th Grade  
Buck, Mark A Superintendent
Capansky, Karla Food Service Director
Cargill, Patricia Foreign Langauge
Catlin, Rebecca  GS Counselor
Clouse, Becki Yearbook
Colborn, Cathy Forensics
Creener, Wendy JH Head VB
Cunningham, Andrea Para
Cunningham, Ryan N Grade School Principal
Dahlberg, Kami J Physical Education
Dohrmann, Cheri K LA/Business
Dohrmann, Danielle 1st Grade
Dohrmann, Joseph D 5th and 6th Grade  
Dohrmann, Judd K Physical Education
Dohrmann, Lowell E Tech/Drafting/AD
Eck, Marjorie JH Math
England, Tonya L Para
Feely, Patricia 3rd Grade
Fields, Jeff 2nd Grade
Fisher, Andrea Title 1
Forsyth, Elizabeth J 2nd Grade
Gentry, Jennifer L 4th Grade
Guy, Eryn Jr/Sr High Librarian
Hahn, Shane H JH History
Harger, Tracy A Bus Driver
Honas, Darryl Jr/Sr High Principal
Honas, Nathan JH Science
Hrencher, Melissa A Language Arts
Kaminska, Brandon Cental Office Custodian
Kirkbride, John Chemistry
Larkin, Debra J 1st Grade
Lindsey, Jordan Sec/Treasurer
Lonker, Jodi P At Risk Teacher
Ludwick, Heather D Kindergaten Teacher
Lukens, Gordon Bus Driver
Maloney, Adam Jr/Sr High Assistant Principal
Maloney, Ashely Kindergaten Teacher
McDonald, Sara Para
McLemore, Patricia A Bus Driver
Murphy, Blythe Tech/Media Center
Murphy, Michael GS Head Custodian
Nittler, Joscelyn Physics
Pelzl, Natalie Para
Rambat, Kendra K 3rd Grade
Ray, Charlene D GS Head Cook
Rickard, Danielle C Title 1
Ricke, Jerome Bus Driver
Robinson, Shelley Transportation Dir.
Roe, Christine A GS Secretary
Rutan, Christi D 4th Grade
Schield, Janet M Technology
Schmidt, F Keith Bus Driver
Scripsick, Jana Nurse
Shelite, Ruth R GS Librarian
Sill, Phillip History
Smith, Heather L Language Arts
Stanford, Tessie GS Custodian
Stephenson, Briana Varsity Head VB
Stimatze, Kay Art
Stivers, Amanda M Jr/Sr High Custodian
Stull, Michael Vo Ag
Theis, Cheryl A Jr/Sr High Counselr
Theis, Taylor Career Tech Ed Coordinator
Thom, Matt Forensics
Thomas, Preston Jr/Sr High Music
Thompson, Lisa Para
Traffas, Diane Pre-K
Walker, Melinda A Jr/Sr High Cook
Wallace, Lindsey M GS Music
Waller, Delia K Jr/Sr High Scretary/Bookkeeper
Wolgast, Dewayne Ind. Art/Drivers Ed.
Woods, Dacy HS Math
Woods, Sherman Jr/Sr High Custodian
Worsham, Kandace Para
Wright, Brenda Para
Wright, Steve Jr/Sr High Custodian/District Technician
Ybarra, Joshua M History
   
  • RSS Icon

Barber County North USD 254 P.O. Box 288

Medicine Lodge, KS  67104 620-886-3370 Fax: 620-886-3640

This institution is an equal opportunity provider.

Back To Top